Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    2

    Full squat excercise don't show up

    In "My stats" on My iphone. Is that the wrong excercise to do if i want it to be displayed on my stats?

  2. #2
    More Experienced than a Senior mrwright's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    ENGLAND
    Posts
    462
    I think it's just called Barbell squat, it should have (B.E) bench mark exercise next to it
    E N G L A N D!

Similar Threads

  1. Squat help
    By amcredle in forum Workout Help and Advice
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 10-10-2012, 01:39 AM
  2. how do I get squat 1 rm to show on profile
    By mtausch11 in forum JEFIT App and Website Questions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-24-2012, 07:05 PM
  3. Squat Bar Pad
    By Deviation in forum Workout Help and Advice
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 07-05-2011, 02:35 AM
  4. Another Way Not To Do A Squat
    By Robertrogo in forum Workout Help and Advice
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 06-23-2011, 02:56 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •